Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FALCON CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1UP
← Back to All Properties