2, QUEENSWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+8.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+42.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1