Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+53.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+16.7%
Sold on 29 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties