Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, DORSET COURT, 211 - 213, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+125.2%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FD
← Back to All Properties