CHATSWOOD, WINCHELSEA ROAD, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000-19.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
-£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£734,000+12.4%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£653,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1