29, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,700
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£18,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£38,700-32.1%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
-£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+225.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+1.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1