Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROOKSHAW WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+65.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2NJ
← Back to All Properties