17, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+9.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1