Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+61.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BG
← Back to All Properties