Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OSBORNE ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£141,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,750
+56.6%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£141,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+9.4%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+221.1%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2AE
← Back to All Properties