Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.1%
Price Change
-£131,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-47.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+7.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,057 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,893
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,893
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties