Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAYFORD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+64.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8SZ
← Back to All Properties