Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, VICTORIA GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+67.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+62.3%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+53.6%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9YB
← Back to All Properties