39, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+61.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+95.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+6850.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000
Sold on 6 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1