Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties