93, ABBEY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+146.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+97.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+15.6%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1