5, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+102.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,995+52.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+2.2%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1