142, KINGS ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+0.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+17.0%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1