Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+23.2%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties