Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BUTTERFLY TRAIL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 3 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0AL
← Back to All Properties