Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHURCH LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£50,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+37.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,800
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1HB
← Back to All Properties