63, CANNELL ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-2.3%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,950+7.1%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+3.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.3%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1