22, CHARLBURY COURT, MERTON ROAD, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,500-16.3%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+10.9%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+173.6%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+8.9%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1