Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 49, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+29.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+43.3%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 22 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties