Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+13.7%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties