Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MOSS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,500
+50.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+150.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3SB
← Back to All Properties