6, MANOR ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£66,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+198.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-53.8%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1