Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TEMPLEGATE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+46.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+25.6%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0EY
← Back to All Properties