64, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+38.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1