Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WARE ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.5%
Price Change
+£456,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+463.5%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£456,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9ES
← Back to All Properties