Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, POND STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+18.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+168.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8LJ
← Back to All Properties