12, WHITEHOUSE AVENUE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£305,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+138.7%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+62.9%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1