Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, FOUNDRY PLACE, ELLIOTT GARROOD GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-17.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,950
Sold on 2 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9SQ
← Back to All Properties