Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VARRIER JONES DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+99.1%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+100.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3GJ
← Back to All Properties