Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HOLLYDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+10.6%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+23.7%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+133.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9LS
← Back to All Properties