Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIDGWAY GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+0.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+11.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties