Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COPPERFIELDS, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+47.4%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+106.2%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
+£95,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,700
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JZ
← Back to All Properties