FLAT 62, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+39.5%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+230.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1