Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DEWHURST ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+52.4%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+9.4%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1BW
← Back to All Properties