Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ERNEST ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME4 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+75.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+167.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PT
← Back to All Properties