Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALUNDALE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+46.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+82.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2QD
← Back to All Properties