Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, BRANDON COURT, 356, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-8.3%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0BL
← Back to All Properties