Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, IRCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+12.2%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+64.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+84.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,600
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9XQ
← Back to All Properties