Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+80.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+87.0%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Terraced
+£43,736 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,264
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties