7, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+26.8%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,950+105.7%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+38.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1