Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINEWOODS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+74.4%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+88.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+20.5%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1XA
← Back to All Properties