1, BAINBRIDGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.8%
Price Change
+£151,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+169.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+4.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1