Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, RAKE LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8RB
← Back to All Properties