Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CRANBERRY ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+44.4%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1AE
← Back to All Properties