Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+59.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+57.6%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+65.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+7.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties